Skånemästerskapet U23

Barometer HCP

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Es Pe Klipp Bj Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
8 15 14 3 37
2.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
11 14 8 3 33
3.  Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
13 13 5 3 31
4.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
7 8 15 3 30
5.  Liam Söderkvist
BK Lödde
12 11 5 3 28
6.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
15 5 5 3 25
7.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
14 5 6 3 25
8.  Rasmus Andersson
BK Allön
9 9 5 3 23
9.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 12 5 3 22
10.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 10 3 20
11.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 10 5 3 20
12.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 9 3 19
13.  Felix Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 5 7 3 17
14.  Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 7 5 3 17
15.  Emil Andersson
BK Allön
5 11 2 16
16.  Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
6 5 5 3 16
 
17.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
10 5 2 15
18.  Alicia Lövgren
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
19.  Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 3 15
20.  Doris Lundsten
Osby BS
5 5 5 3 15
21.  Joel Ströbeck
BK Hovet
5 5 5 3 15
22.  Max Mathiasson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 3 15
23.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
24.  Saga Johansson
BS Hässle
5 5 5 3 15
25.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
26.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
13 1 13
27.  Daniel Bowen
Eksjö BK/EBOK
12 1 12
28.  Erika Strand
BS Friska Viljor
6 5 2 11
29.  Alexander Zanderhäll
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
30.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 2 10
31.  Isak Karlsson Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 5 2 10
32.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
33.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 5 2 10
34.  Oskar Andreasson
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
35.  Adam Andersson
BK Hovet
5 1 5
36.  Amanda Blad
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
37.  Ebba Andersson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
38.  Ebba Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
39.  Edvin Lam
BK Frigg
5 1 5
40.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
41.  Elsa Hjärtström
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
5 1 5
42.  Esther Lehrman
BK Hallandia
5 1 5
43.  Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
44.  Hanna Jönsson
Spader Dam
5 1 5
45.  Isabella Sahlin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
46.  Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
47.  Joakim Jarl Nilsen
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
48.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
49.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 1 5
50.  Marcus Månsson
BK Kronan
5 1 5
51.  Max Munthe
BK Femtionian
5 1 5
52.  Oliver Jönsson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
53.  Siri Svensson
BS Hässle
5 1 5
54.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5